MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 8527697
nr 852 7697
MIRROR
+ console table, Swedish Empire, mahogany, wear, damages.
+ Konsolbord, Karl Johan, Mahogny
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1200
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:34:31
600 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren
MIRROR
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 852 7697
MIRROR
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Monday October 14 2013 |
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren
Senempiren